Brabant
Hainaut
Liège
Namur - Luxembourg
Interrégions
Age :
select
Catégorie :
select
Division :
select
Choisissez une équipe :
select
Séries régionales Brabant - AFT
Cat.Ple EquipePtsVSJJoués 
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 30.
REG M35 311SPORT VILLAGE C (1098)829483735 Journées
   KRAAINEM T.C. A (1022)827423415
  3R. WOLU T.C. A (1057)521353155
   T.C. ODRIMONT A (1066)519363235
  5EVERE WHITE STAR TENNIS CLUB A (1052)314272735
  6OMBRAGE T.C. A (1050)110202445
 21T.C. BEAUVECHAIN B (1007)1034523785 Journées
  2T.C. DU BOSQUET A (1061)723373235
   TENNIS CLUB BOIS DE LA CAMBRE A (1040)723373145
  4R. WELLINGTON T.H.C. A (1013)317322925
   SPORT VILLAGE B (1098)316282995
  6T.C. ARGAYON A (1006)07172295
 31T.C. WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT A (1054)727463685 Journées
   R.T.C. LA RAQUETTE DE WAVRE A (1048)726423395
  3T.C. KINEO VITAL A (1092)625463885
  4BRUSSELS L.T.C. A (1008)520373295
  5R. LAEKEN T.C. A (1026)414263015
  6T.C. MOUNIER A (1099)18182565
 41T.C. BEAUVECHAIN A (1007)925423195 Journées
  2SPORT VILLAGE A (1098)827433255
Interclubs nationaux
Age : Catégorie : Division :
Choisissez une équipe :
Séries nationales - AFT
Cat.Ple EquipePtsVSJJoués 
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 30.
REG M35 311SPORT VILLAGE C (1098)829483735 Journées
   KRAAINEM T.C. A (1022)827423415
  3R. WOLU T.C. A (1057)521353155
   T.C. ODRIMONT A (1066)519363235
  5EVERE WHITE STAR TENNIS CLUB A (1052)314272735
  6OMBRAGE T.C. A (1050)110202445
 21T.C. BEAUVECHAIN B (1007)1034523785 Journées
  2T.C. DU BOSQUET A (1061)723373235
   TENNIS CLUB BOIS DE LA CAMBRE A (1040)723373145
  4R. WELLINGTON T.H.C. A (1013)317322925
   SPORT VILLAGE B (1098)316282995
  6T.C. ARGAYON A (1006)07172295
 31T.C. WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT A (1054)727463685 Journées
   R.T.C. LA RAQUETTE DE WAVRE A (1048)726423395
  3T.C. KINEO VITAL A (1092)625463885
  4BRUSSELS L.T.C. A (1008)520373295
  5R. LAEKEN T.C. A (1026)414263015
  6T.C. MOUNIER A (1099)18182565
 41T.C. BEAUVECHAIN A (1007)925423195 Journées
  2SPORT VILLAGE A (1098)827433255
Interclubs Ligue
Age : Catégorie : Division :
Choisissez une équipe :
Séries Ligue - AFT
Cat.Ple EquipePtsVSJJoués 
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 30.
REG M35 311SPORT VILLAGE C (1098)829483735 Journées
   KRAAINEM T.C. A (1022)827423415
  3R. WOLU T.C. A (1057)521353155
   T.C. ODRIMONT A (1066)519363235
  5EVERE WHITE STAR TENNIS CLUB A (1052)314272735
  6OMBRAGE T.C. A (1050)110202445
 21T.C. BEAUVECHAIN B (1007)1034523785 Journées
  2T.C. DU BOSQUET A (1061)723373235
   TENNIS CLUB BOIS DE LA CAMBRE A (1040)723373145
  4R. WELLINGTON T.H.C. A (1013)317322925
   SPORT VILLAGE B (1098)316282995
  6T.C. ARGAYON A (1006)07172295
 31T.C. WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT A (1054)727463685 Journées
   R.T.C. LA RAQUETTE DE WAVRE A (1048)726423395
  3T.C. KINEO VITAL A (1092)625463885
  4BRUSSELS L.T.C. A (1008)520373295
  5R. LAEKEN T.C. A (1026)414263015
  6T.C. MOUNIER A (1099)18182565
 41T.C. BEAUVECHAIN A (1007)925423195 Journées
  2SPORT VILLAGE A (1098)827433255