Brabant
Hainaut
Liège
Namur - Luxembourg
Interrégions
Age :
select
Catégorie :
select
Division :
select
Choisissez une équipe :
select
Séries régionales Brabant - AFT
Cat.Ple EquipePtsVSJJoués 
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 38.
REG M4J 611SET WAHIS A.S.B.L. A (1046)829433315 Journées
  2T.C. ARGAYON A (1006)624382875
   ATLANTIQUE A (1016)624332675
   R.T.C. LAMBERMONT A (1011)621363145
  5LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU A (1042)414262635
  6R. LEOPOLD CLUB A (1027)08212725
 21SPORT VILLAGE A (1098)929443285 Journées
  2R. LAEKEN T.C. A (1026)725413385
   FOREST DOMAINE TENNIS B (1060)723373345
  4R.T.C. HIRONDELLE A (1009)420332905
  5EVERE WHITE STAR TENNIS CLUB A (1052)215302985
  6T.C. KINEO VITAL B (1092)18152105
 31T.C. BEAUVECHAIN A (1007)624383295 Journées
   T.C. 3 TILLEULS A (1021)623443915
   R. PRIMEROSE C.B. B (1034)618332945
  4T.C. KINEO VITAL A (1092)518322955
  5R. BAUDOUIN CLUB A (1005)418363725
  6TENNIS CLUB SAINT-MICHEL A (1051)319312805
 41T.C. LONGCHAMP A (1028)725412904 Journées
  2LES EGLANTIERS T.C. A (1076)622332734
Interclubs nationaux
Age : Catégorie : Division :
Choisissez une équipe :
Séries nationales - AFT
Cat.Ple EquipePtsVSJJoués 
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 38.
REG M4J 611SET WAHIS A.S.B.L. A (1046)829433315 Journées
  2T.C. ARGAYON A (1006)624382875
   ATLANTIQUE A (1016)624332675
   R.T.C. LAMBERMONT A (1011)621363145
  5LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU A (1042)414262635
  6R. LEOPOLD CLUB A (1027)08212725
 21SPORT VILLAGE A (1098)929443285 Journées
  2R. LAEKEN T.C. A (1026)725413385
   FOREST DOMAINE TENNIS B (1060)723373345
  4R.T.C. HIRONDELLE A (1009)420332905
  5EVERE WHITE STAR TENNIS CLUB A (1052)215302985
  6T.C. KINEO VITAL B (1092)18152105
 31T.C. BEAUVECHAIN A (1007)624383295 Journées
   T.C. 3 TILLEULS A (1021)623443915
   R. PRIMEROSE C.B. B (1034)618332945
  4T.C. KINEO VITAL A (1092)518322955
  5R. BAUDOUIN CLUB A (1005)418363725
  6TENNIS CLUB SAINT-MICHEL A (1051)319312805
 41T.C. LONGCHAMP A (1028)725412904 Journées
  2LES EGLANTIERS T.C. A (1076)622332734
Interclubs Ligue
Age : Catégorie : Division :
Choisissez une équipe :
Séries Ligue - AFT
Cat.Ple EquipePtsVSJJoués 
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 38.
REG M4J 611SET WAHIS A.S.B.L. A (1046)829433315 Journées
  2T.C. ARGAYON A (1006)624382875
   ATLANTIQUE A (1016)624332675
   R.T.C. LAMBERMONT A (1011)621363145
  5LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU A (1042)414262635
  6R. LEOPOLD CLUB A (1027)08212725
 21SPORT VILLAGE A (1098)929443285 Journées
  2R. LAEKEN T.C. A (1026)725413385
   FOREST DOMAINE TENNIS B (1060)723373345
  4R.T.C. HIRONDELLE A (1009)420332905
  5EVERE WHITE STAR TENNIS CLUB A (1052)215302985
  6T.C. KINEO VITAL B (1092)18152105
 31T.C. BEAUVECHAIN A (1007)624383295 Journées
   T.C. 3 TILLEULS A (1021)623443915
   R. PRIMEROSE C.B. B (1034)618332945
  4T.C. KINEO VITAL A (1092)518322955
  5R. BAUDOUIN CLUB A (1005)418363725
  6TENNIS CLUB SAINT-MICHEL A (1051)319312805
 41T.C. LONGCHAMP A (1028)725412904 Journées
  2LES EGLANTIERS T.C. A (1076)622332734